Yoshizawa Hisashi (1978)

Yoshizawa Hisashi (1978)

Other Name: 吉沢悠 / よしざわ ひさし / Hisashi Yoshizawa / Yu Yoshizawa / Yoshizawa Yu

Born: August, 30, 1978

Address: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...