Yoo Ji Tae (1976)

Yoo Ji Tae (1976)

Other Name: 유지태 / Yu Ji Tae / 劉智泰

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-04-13

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!