Ye Ji Won (1973)

Ye Ji Won (1973)

Other Name: 예지원 / Lee Yoo Jeong / Lee Yoo Jung

Place Birth: Saitama, Japan

Birth Day: 1973-02-01

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!