Yasoda Yuichi (1965)

Yasoda Yuichi (1965)

Other Name: 八十田勇一 / やそだ ゆういち / Yuichi Yasoda / Yasoda Yuuichi / Yuuichi Yasoda

Born: May, 25, 1965

Address: Japan

Height: 173 CM

Age: 55

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...