Yamaguchi Makiya (1973)

Yamaguchi Makiya (1973)

Other Name: 山口馬木也 / やまぐち まきや / 槙矢秀紀 / まきや ひでのり / Makiya Yamaguchi / Makiya Hidenori / Hidenori Makiya

Born: February, 14, 1973

Address: Soja, Okayama, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...