Yakushimaru Hiroko (1964)

Yakushimaru Hiroko (1964)

Other Name: 薬師丸ひろ子 / やくしまる ひろこ / Hiroko Yakushimaru

Born: June, 09, 1964

Address: Aoyama, Minato, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 155 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...