Watanabe Ikkei (1962)

Watanabe Ikkei (1962)

Other Name: 福山雅治 / 渡辺いっけい / ふくやま まさはる / Ikkei Watanabe

Place Birth: Hoi District, Hoi District, Aichi

Birth Day: 1962-10-27

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!