Wang Kai (1982)

Wang Kai (1982)

Other Name: 王凯 / Nick Wang / Wang Nick

Place Birth: Wuhan, China

Birth Day: 1982-08-18

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!