Wang Bit Na

Wang Bit Na

Other Name: 왕빛나 / 우진 / Woo Jin

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-04-15

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!