Toyokawa Etsushi (1962)

Toyokawa Etsushi (1962)

Other Name: 豊川悦司 / とよかわ えつし / Etsushi Toyokawa / ToyoEtsu

Born: March, 18, 1962

Address: Yao, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 186 CM

Age: 58

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...