Takaoka Saki (1972)

Takaoka Saki (1972)

Other Name: 高岡早紀 / 高岡佐紀子 / たかおか さき / たかおか さきこ / Saki Takaoka / Takaoka Sakiko / Sakiko Takaoka

Place Birth: Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Day: 1972-12-03

Height: 163 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!