Takahashi Katsumi (1961)

Takahashi Katsumi (1961)

Other Name: 高橋克実 / たかはし かつみ / Katsumi Takahashi

Born: April, 01, 1961

Address: Sanjo, Niigata Prefecture, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...