Song Ok Sook (1960)

Song Ok Sook (1960)

Other Name: 송옥숙 / Song Ok Suk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1960-08-14

Height: 162 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!