Song Jae Rim

Song Jae Rim

Other Name: 송재림 / Song Jae Rim

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1985-02-18

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!