Seol Kyeong Gu (1968)

Seol Kyeong Gu (1968)

Other Name: 설경구 / Seol Gyeong Gu / Seol Kyung Gu / Seol Gyung Gu / Sol Kyung Gu / Sol Gyung Gu

Place Birth: Seocheon County, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Birth Day: 1968-05-01

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!