Simon Yam

Simon Yam

Other Name: 任达华 / 任達華 / Ren Da Hua / Yam Simon / Yam Tat Wah / Simon Yum / Simon Yau

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1955-03-19

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!