Shin Se Kyeong (1990)

Shin Se Kyeong (1990)

Other Name: 신세경 / Shin Se Gyeong / Sin Se Kyeong / Sin Se Gyeong / Shin Se Kyung / Shin Se Gyung / Sin Se Kyung

Place Birth: Yangcheon-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1990-07-29

Height: 166 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!