Shim Yi Yeong (1980)

Shim Yi Yeong (1980)

Other Name: 심이영 / 김진아 / Shim Yi Young / Sim Yi Yeong / Sim Yi Young / Kim Jin Ah / Sim I Yeong

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-01-31

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!