Shim Ji Ho (1981)

Shim Ji Ho (1981)

Other Name: 심지호 / Sim Ji Ho

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-05-02

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!