Shim Hyeong Tak (1978)

Shim Hyeong Tak (1978)

Other Name: 심형탁 / Sim Hyeong Tak / Shim Hyung Tak / Sim Hyung Tak / Sim Hyeong Tag

Born: January, 12, 1978

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...