Shiina Kippei (1964)

Shiina Kippei (1964)

Other Name: 椎名桔平 / 岩城正剛 / しいな きっぺい / いわき まさよし / Kippei Shiina / Iwaki Masayoshi / Masayoshi Iwaki

Born: July, 14, 1964

Address: Mie, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...