Seo Ji Hye

Seo Ji Hye

Other Name: 서지혜 / Suh Jee Hye

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-08-24

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!