Sasano Takashi (1948)

Sasano Takashi (1948)

Other Name: 笹野高史 / ささの たかし / Takashi Sasano

Born: June, 22, 1948

Address: Tsuna District, Hyogo, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Age: 72

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...