Sakai Masato (1973)

Sakai Masato (1973)

Other Name: 堺雅人 / さかい まさと / Masato Sakai

Place Birth: Miyazaki City, Miyazaki, Japan

Birth Day: 1973-10-14

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!