Saito Takumi (1981)

Saito Takumi (1981)

Other Name: 斎藤工 / さいとう たくみ / Takumi Saito / Saitoh Takumi / Takumi Saitoh

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1981-08-22

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!