Wakaba Ryuya (1989)

Wakaba Ryuya (1989)

Other Name: 若葉竜也 / 最上竜也 / わかば りゅうや / Ryuya Wakaba

Place Birth: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1989-06-10

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!