Ryoo Seung Soo (1971)

Ryoo Seung Soo (1971)

Other Name: 류승수 / Ryu Seung Soo / Ryoo Sung Soo / Ryu Sung Soo

Born: August, 12, 1971

Address: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 49

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...