Roger Kwok (1964)

Roger Kwok (1964)

Other Name: 郭晉安 / 郭晋安 / Kwok Chun On / Guo Jin An / Kwok Roger

Born: October, 09, 1964

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 173 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...