Richard Ng (1953)

Richard Ng (1953)

Other Name: 吳孟達 / 吴孟达 / Ng Man Tat / Wu Meng Da / Ng Richard

Born: January, 02, 1953

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 175 CM

Age: 67

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...