Patrick Tam

Patrick Tam

Other Name: 譚耀文 / 谭耀文 / Tam Yiu Man / Tan Yao Wen / 阿譚 / Ah Tam

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1969-03-19

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!