Park Jin Hee (1978)

Park Jin Hee (1978)

Other Name: 박진희

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1978-01-08

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!