Oizumi Yo (1973)

Oizumi Yo (1973)

Other Name: 大泉洋 / おおいずみ よう / Yo Oizumi / Ooizumi You / You Ooizumi

Born: April, 03, 1973

Address: Hokkaido, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...