Oh Yeon Soo (1971)

Oh Yeon Soo (1971)

Other Name: 오연수 / Oh Yeon Su / Oh Yun Soo

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1971-10-27

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!