Oh Yeon Seo (1987)

Oh Yeon Seo (1987)

Other Name: 오연서 / Oh Yeon Se / Oh Yun Seo / Oh Yun Suh

Born: June, 22, 1987

Address: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...