Oh Ji Ho (1976)

Oh Ji Ho (1976)

Other Name: 오지호

Place Birth: Mokpo, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-04-14

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!