Nicholas Tse (1980)

Nicholas Tse (1980)

Other Name: 謝霆鋒 / 谢霆锋 / Tse Ting Fung / Xie Ting Feng / Nic Tse / Tse Nicholas

Born: August, 29, 1980

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 170 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...