Mitsushima Shinnosuke (1989)

Mitsushima Shinnosuke (1989)

Other Name: 満島真之介 / みつしま しんのすけ / Shinnosuke Mitsushima

Born: May, 30, 1989

Address: Okinawa, Japan

Height: 177 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...