Mitsuishi Ken (1961)

Mitsuishi Ken (1961)

Other Name: 光石研 / みついしけん / Ken Mitsuishi

Born: September, 26, 1961

Address: Yahata, Fukuoka, Japan

Height: 172 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...