Mike He (1983)

Mike He (1983)

Other Name: 賀軍翔 / 贺军翔 / 賀小美 / He Jun Xiang / He Xiao Mei / Jackey He / He Jackey / He Mike

Born: December, 28, 1983

Address: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...