Matsushige Yutaka (1963)

Matsushige Yutaka (1963)

Other Name: 松重豊 / まつしげ ゆたか / Yutaka Matsushige

Born: January, 19, 1963

Address: Fukuoka, Japan

Height: 189 CM

Age: 57

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...