Mashima Hidekazu (1976)

Mashima Hidekazu (1976)

Other Name: 眞島秀和 / ましま ひでかず / Hidekazu Mashima / Majima Hidekazu / Hidekazu Majima

Born: November, 13, 1976

Address: Yonezawa, Yamagata Prefecture, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...