Makita Sports (1970)

Makita Sports (1970)

Other Name: マキタスポーツ / まきた すポーつ / 槙田雄司 / まきた ゆうじ / Makita Yuuji / Yuuji Makita

Born: January, 25, 1970

Address: Yamanashi, Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...