Im Ji Yeon (1990)

Im Ji Yeon (1990)

Other Name: 임지연 / Lim Ji Yeon

Place Birth: Geumho-dong, Sokcho-si, South Korea

Birth Day: 1990-06-23

Height: 166 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!