Lee Young Jin (1981)

Lee Young Jin (1981)

Other Name: 이영진 / Yi Yeong Jin / Rie Young Zin

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-02-24

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!