Lee Yeong Ah (1984)

Lee Yeong Ah (1984)

Other Name: 이영아 / 李英雅 / Lee Young Ah / Yi Yeong Ah / Yi Young Ah

Place Birth: North Gyeongsang, South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-10-23

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!