Lee Seong Jae (1970)

Lee Seong Jae (1970)

Other Name: 이성재 / Lee Sung Jae / Yi Seong Jae / Yi Sung Jae

Born: August, 23, 1970

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 50

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...