Lee Sun Bin (1994)

Lee Sun Bin (1994)

Other Name: 이진경 / 이선빈 / 李先彬 / Lee Seon Bin / Lee Jin Kyung / Lee Jin Gyung / Lee Jin Gyeong / Lee Jin Kyeong

Place Birth: Cheonan-si, South Korea

Birth Day: 1994-01-07

Height: 166 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!