Kim Min Joo (1979)

Kim Min Joo (1979)

Other Name: 이승민 / 김민주 / Lee Seung Min

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-08-06

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!