Lee Seung Ki (1987)

Lee Seung Ki (1987)

Other Name: 이승기 / 李勝基 / Lee Seung Gi

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1987-01-13

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!