Lee Sang Woo

Lee Sang Woo

Other Name: 이상우

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-02-13

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!